?

Log in

 
 
17 February 2009 @ 12:00 am
 
are you awesome? okay, then ♥
 
 
 
j_iaj_ia on May 11th, 2010 05:18 am (UTC)
Hi Sugar!

I've added you as friend, could you please add me back so that i can see your post? :D Thank you!
N,accessorie on May 12th, 2010 08:04 pm (UTC)
lol, you don't want to see my posts haha *joke*
they are all steven-fied!! hahaha...
didn't u have a livejournal before? 0.0
j_iaj_ia on May 13th, 2010 05:54 am (UTC)
Haha yeah but idk why i couldn't see your post. Everything was fine before that, i guess it's because you locked it up? :O same goes to twitter.
N,: steven 008accessorie on May 13th, 2010 05:00 pm (UTC)
Um, can you see it now? I added you back as a friend?
I forgot how LJ works LOL...or maybe I never knew how it works haha.
j_ia: » 好可愛j_ia on May 15th, 2010 02:41 pm (UTC)
Yes i can see it now .. Haha i guess you just forgot abt it and i didn't notice it till now either. It's alright, nvm :)
N,accessorie on May 16th, 2010 04:05 pm (UTC)
Hahaha, NOOO u can see all my posts ><"
Steven-fied LOL and a tad of Raymond too...
j_ia: » 最真實的你j_ia on May 17th, 2010 01:17 pm (UTC)
Haha Yes :D
N,: sherman 002accessorie on May 18th, 2010 07:46 pm (UTC)
Have fun reading haha.
Tell me what you think. :)